
Threefold 662 Bloomfield Avenue
662 Bloomfield Avenue, Verona, NJ
Crêpes

Turkey Breakfast Sausage
Maple Turkey Breakfast Sausage, Swiss, Egg & Spinach topped with our spicy Maple Ketchup$16.00
Bacon Egg & Cheese
Bacon, eggs, cheddar cheese, and our citrus parsley sauce$14.00
Buffalo Chicken Dip
$16.00
Nutella & Fresh Fruit
Fruits rotate based on seasonality$12.00
Lemon Butter Sugar
Light & refreshing. Add homemade whipped cream for an extra twist.$9.00
Apple Strudel
$15.00
English Muffins
Grab & Go

Overnight Oats
Made with Coconut milk. Flavors vary- some common rotating house recipes are: Banana French Toast, Apple Cinnamon & Blackberry Chocolate$9.00
Parfait
Our homemade granola atop greek yogurt and honey- daily flavors vary but some of our favorite house recipes include Triple Berry (blueberry, raspberry & strawberry) and Chocolate Banana$8.00
Power Protein Bites
Three wholesome energy bites made in-house with peanut butter, oats, honey, chocolate chips and bananas.$7.00
Baked Goods
Specialty Drinks
Iced Shaken Maple Sea Salt Cold Brew
$6.00+
Hometown Harvest Cider
Apple Cider, Cranberry Juice, House-made Spiced Apple Syrup, Caramel & Sea Salt Caramel$6.50+HOT Pumpkin Pie Latte
$5.50+ICED Pumpkin Pie Latte
$7.50+Friday Night Lights Lemonade
$5.00+HOT Caramel Apple Matcha
$5.75+ICED Caramel Apple Matcha
$6.25+
Lavender Latte
Espresso or matcha latte with house-made lavender syrup and lavender cold foam$7.50+
HOT Cinnamon Toast Crunch Latte
$5.50+ICED Cinnamon Toast Crunch Latte
$6.00+
Teddy on the Beach 20oz
Soda of your choice (Dr. Pepper, Diet Coke, Orange) cream & vanilla syrup topped with a gummy life preserver and teddy graham$6.25
Caramel deLite
$7.50+
Coffee
Tea
Hot Tea REG 12oz
$3.75Hot Tea LG 16oz
$4.25Matcha - RG 12oz
$5.00Matcha - LG 16oz
$5.50
Matcha Latte RG 12oz
$6.00
Matcha Latte LG 16oz
$6.50Iced Matcha Latte - RG 16oz
$6.50Iced Matcha Latte - LG 20o
$7.00Iced Matcha Lemonade 16oz
$6.50Iced Matcha Lemonade 20oz
$7.00Chai Latte RG 12oz
$5.50Chai Latte LG 16oz
$6.50Iced Chai Latte RG 16oz
$6.50Iced Chai Latte LG 20oz
$7.00Iced Tea 16oz
$5.00Iced Tea 20oz
$5.50Blueberry Breeze Refresher 16oz
$5.50Blueberry Breeze Refresher 20oz
$6.00London Fog 12oz Hot
$4.50London Fog 16oz Hot
$4.75
Other Drinks
Lemonade - REG 16oz
$4.50Lemonade - LG 20oz
$5.00Arnold Palmer - REG 16oz
$4.50Arnold Palmer - LG 20 oz
$5.00Hot Chocolate REG 12oz
$4.75Hot Chocolate LG 16oz
$5.25Steamed Milk - REG 12oz
$4.00Cold Milk - REG 12oz
$4.00OJ
$2.95Apple Juice
$2.95Canned Draft Latte
$4.50Iced Tea
$3.00Bottled Water
$2.25Seltzer
$2.50
Poppi
$2.95
Matcha Latte Can
$4.50
Merch & Retail
Nizza - Whole Beans
$17.00Corsica - Whole Bean
$17.00Bowery - Whole Beans
$19.00Crepe Chips
$5.00Adult Tee
$25.00
Kid Tee
Maroon shirt with storefront design in white$19.00
Tote
Large canvas tote with storefront design in black$22.00
Hat
Black A frame hat with adjustable snapback and embroidered THREEFOLD text in white$35.00
Catering

Box of Crepes (3 savory & 3 sweet)
Let us know your selections otherwise we'll put together a sampler for you! 3 savory & 3 sweet$65.00
Waffle Trio Box
3 made to order waffles - Your choice of plain, powdered sugar, chocolate drizzle or our homemade salted caramel on each. Packaged for easy transport to the office or home.$20.00Verona Lemonade Jug
$19.00Latte Jug
Perfect for the beach, pool or as a gift! This jug gets you about 4 iced coffees.$22.00Iced Coffee Jug
Perfect for the beach, pool or as a gift! This jug gets you about 4 iced coffees.$18.00
XL Charcuterie
Our XL Board is best for 9-11 people$175.00
Large Charcuterie
Our large board is ideal for about 6-8 people to share$135.00
Medium Charcuterie
Just the right size for a group of 4-5 to share.$95.00
Small Charcuterie
Best for 2-3 people to share$55.00
Charcuterie Box
A perfect catered lunch or gift$19.00
Box of Coffee (serves 10)
$30.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Matcha - LG 16oz
$5.50
Customize your item
Syrups
Optional
Milk
Optional
Extra
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1







